Radhe Radhe Silk Patka
Radhe Radhe Silk Patka

Radhe Radhe Silk Patka

Price 35 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 100 Pieces

Radhe Radhe Silk Patka Specification

  • Material
  • Polyester
  • Type
  • Printed
  • Style
  • Hanging
  • Use
  • Promotion
  • Customized
  • Color
  • Size
  • Different Available
 

Radhe Radhe Silk Patka Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Radhe Radhe Silk Patka



Add a touch of elegance to your promotional events with Radhe Radhe Silk Patka. These printed patkas are made from high-quality polyester material and come in different sizes to suit your needs. The hanging style of these patkas adds a traditional touch to your event, making it look more authentic and visually appealing. Customize the color of your patka to match your brand or event theme. The vibrant and rich colors of the patka will catch the eye of your guests and leave a lasting impression. These patkas are perfect for promotions, trade shows, and other events where you want to make a statement.

FAQs of Radhe Radhe Silk Patka:


Q: What is Radhe Radhe Silk Patka made of?

A: Radhe Radhe Silk Patka is made from high-quality polyester material.

Q: What sizes are available for Radhe Radhe Silk Patka?

A: Radhe Radhe Silk Patka comes in different sizes to suit your needs.

Q: What style does Radhe Radhe Silk Patka come in?

A: Radhe Radhe Silk Patka comes in a hanging style to add a traditional touch to your event.

Q: Can I customize the color of Radhe Radhe Silk Patka?

A: Yes, you can customize the color of your Radhe Radhe Silk Patka to match your brand or event theme.

Q: What is the use of Radhe Radhe Silk Patka?

A: Radhe Radhe Silk Patka is perfect for promotions, trade shows, and other events where you want to make a statement.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Religious Patka Category

Maa Sakambhari Maiya PatkaDupatta

Maa Sakambhari Maiya PatkaDupatta

Price 25 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Type : Printed

Material : Fabric

Size : Standard

Customized : Logo, Color, Material, Name, Other

Jai Shree Mahakal Patka

Jai Shree Mahakal Patka

Price 35 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Type : Printed

Material : Polyester

Size : Different Available

Customized : Name

Jay Jagannath Patka

Jay Jagannath Patka

Price 25 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Type : Embroidered

Material : Polyester

Size : Different Available

Customized : Color

Jay Bageshwer Dham Patka

Jay Bageshwer Dham Patka

Price 35 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Type : Printed

Material : Fabric

Size : Standard



Back to top